Consitituency PPP PML-N MC JI JKPP MQM Mirpur-1( Dodial) Ch.
Afsar Shahid Raja Ali Zaman Ch.
M Yousaf Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Syed Ibrar Shah Mirpur-1I (Chaksawari) Ch.
Abdul Majeed Capt ( R) M.
Sarfraz Khan Support Ch.
Majeed Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Ilyas Mirza Mirpur-1II ( City) Barrister Sultan Mehmud Arshad Ghazi Ch.
Mohamamd Ashraf Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Iftikhar Ahmed Khokhar Mirpur-IV/Khari Ch.
Arshad Hussain Naveed Akhtar Goga Raja Zafar Maroof Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Mudassar Sadiq Bhimber-I ( Barnala) Ch.
Pervaiz Ashraf Col ( R) Abdul Ghani Noor Mirza Shafique Jiral Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Farrukh Altaf Bhimber-II(Samhani) Ch.
M Razzaq Raja Mohamamd Razzak Ali Shan Soni Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Raja Ali Shan Khan Bhimber-III ( City) Ch.
Anwar ul Haq Ch.
M.
Tariq Farooq Support PPPP Engr.
Khlid Khan Coalition with PML Nusrullah Ch 8 Kotli-I ( City) Ch.
Ilyas Advocate Malik M.
Saleem Malik M Nawaz Mehmood ul Hassan Ch Coalition with PML M.
Yaseen Kotli-II (Fathepur Thakiala) Javed Bhadanvi Sardar Farooq Skindar Sardar Khizar Hiyat Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Tazeem Khan 0 Kotli-III (Senhsa) Sardar Bashir Pehlwan Raja Naseer Ahmed Khan Raja Zia ul Hameed Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Syed Asad Ali Naqvi 1 Kotli-IV(Corohi) Ch.
Yaseen Raja Iqbal Khan Raja Aftab Akram Adv Mian Najeeb Hussain Coalition with PML Shakeel Ahmed 2 Kotli-V(Khoi Rata) Matloob Inqlabi Raja Nisar Khan Raja Fiyaz Khalid Adv Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Arshad Mehmood Ansari 3 Bagh-I ( Deer Kot) Raja Asif Ali Sardar Attique Khan Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Farooq Khan 4 Bagh-II (Wasti) Sardar Qamar Zaman Sear adj JI-A Rashid Tarabi Raja M Yaseen Abdul Rasheed Tarabi Saqib Naeem Raja Sarwar Khan 5 Bagh-III ( Sharqi) Sardar Zia Qamar M.
Mushtaq Khan Nayar Sardar Mir Akbar Khan Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Rafique Hashmi 6 Bagh-IV (Hawali) Faisal Rathore Ch.
M.
Din Shaidai Ch.
M.
Aziz Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Majid Hussain Shah 7 Sudhnoti & Poonch-I ( Abbaspur) Sardar Amjad Yousaf Ch.
M Yaseen Gulshan Abdul Qayum Niazi Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Hayat Khan Chughtai 8 Sudhnoti & Poonch-II (Haijeera) Sardar Ghulam Sadiq Sardar Khan Bahadar khan Sardar Kamal Adv Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Liaqat Ali 9 Sudhnoti & Poonch-III (Rawalakot) Sardar Yaqoob Khan Seat adj JKPP-Khalid Ibrahim Sardar Nazir Ahmed Ijaz Afzal Khan Sardar Khalid Ibrahim Malik Ashaq Awan 0 Sudhnoti & Poonch-IV (Pachyot) Col ( R ) Shoukat Muzfr Seat Adj JKPP- Siyab Khalid Dr.
Khalid Mehmood Mehmood Iqbal Sardar Shafiq Haider 1 Sudhnoti & Poonch-V (Sudhanhoti) Sardar M.
Hussain Dr.
Najeeb Naqi Seat Adj JUI Molana Saeed Yousaf Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Malik Naveed Awan Iqbal 2 Sudhnoti & Poonch-VI ( Sudhanhoti) Sardar Akhtar Rubbani Malik Sijjad Hussain Sajid Sardar Farooq Tahir Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Sardar Rai Saeed Ahmed 3 Neelum Valley-I ( Neelum) Mian Waheed Shah Ghulam Qadir Sardar Gul Khandan Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Abdul Qayum Khan 4 Muzaffarabad-I Sardar Javed Ayub Noreen Arif Mir Attiq ur Rehman Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Khursheed Abbasi 5 Muzaffarabad-II Fazal Naqvi Syed Jawad Gillani Syed G.
Murtaza Gillani Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Ch.
Shahid Ahmed 6 Muzaffarabad-III Khawaja Farooq Ahmed Raja M.
Farooq Khan Sardar Usman Ali Khan Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Imdar Kiani 7 Muzaffarabad-IV ( Khawra) Ch.
Latif Akbar Raja Abdul Qayoom Raja Saqib Majeed Coalition with PML Advocate Zahid Akram M.
Nadeem Khokhar 28 Muzaffarabad- V ( Chakar) Ashfaq Zafar Raja M.
Farooq Khan Ali Khan Chugtai Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Syed shoukat Hussain 9 Muzaffarabad-VI ( Hattian) Ch Rasheed Dr.
Mushtafa Bashir Deewn Ali Chughtai Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Khawaja Arif Majeed 10 Jammu & Others I (Karachi, Lahore) Sardr Maqsood Zaman Mirza Abdul Rahid Jiral Rashid Dar Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Tahir Khokhar 1 Jammu & Others II (Gujranwala) Ch.
Maqbool Ahmed Ch.
M Ismaeil Manor Hussain Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Bashir 2 Jammu & Others III (Sialkot) Ch.
Shoukat Ch.
M Ishaq Hafiz Hamid Raza Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Capt Naeem Feroz 3Jammu & Others-IV (Narowal) Saddique Battli Mian Rasheed ? Coalition with PML Coalition with PML No Candidate 4 Jammu & Others V(Gujrat) Ch.
Akbar Ibrahim Ch.
Javed Akhtar Advocate Akbar Ibrahim ( Coalition Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Ilyas 5 Jammu & Others VI ( Rwp,Attock,KP) Ameen Chughtai Rja M.
Saddique Abdul Razzak Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Nusrullah Jiral 6 Kashmir Valley-I (Karachi) Iqbal Kashmiri No.
Condidate Hameed Khan Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Saleem Butt Kashmir Valley-II ( Lahore) Dewan G.
Mohidun Ghulam Abbas Mir Ghulam Qadir Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Abdul Shakoor Butt 8 Kashmir Valley-III ( Jehlum, Faisalabad, Multan) S.
M Shah Syed Shoukat Ali Shah Malik Amin Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Asim Sharif Butt 9 Kashmir Valley-IV (RWP) Azhar Gillani Zafar Ali Magray Zaheer Qadri Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Bilal Mashkoor Butt 0 Kashmir Valley-V ( RWP,Muree) Abdul Salam Butt Bashir A.
Khan Ms Mehr un Nisa Coalition with PML Coalition with PML M.
Qayoom 1 Kashmir Valley-VI (KP, Abbotabad, Hariput) Majid Khan Seat adj JI- Fiaz SlyriaJUI-Seat adj Coalition with PML Coalition with PML Latif Sulehri