ISLAMABAD - The Pakistan Tehreek-i-Insaf on Sunday announced its candidates for remaining seats of National Assembly and all four provincial assemblies.

According to the PTI, of the 272 seats of National Assembly, the party has so far announced its candidates for 229 constituencies.

Similarly, it announced candidates for 90 out of 99 Khyber-Pakhtunkhwa provincial assembly constituencies; 238 out of 297 Punjab provincial assembly constituencies, 79 out of 130 Sindh provincial assembly constituencies and 36 candidates out of 51 Balochistan provincial assembly constituencies. The party has also announced its candidates for all the three Islamabad seats for July 25 elections.

The list was issued with the approval of PTI chief Imran Khan, the party spokesperson said.

The party spokesman has said that the final list had been issued after taking into consideration all the applications for reviewing the award of party tickets in certain constituencies as well. The names of the candidates for a few remaining constituencies will be announced later, the spokesman said.

It is to be mentioned here that the NA candidates list had carried the name of Sikander Bosan from Multan. However, hours later, the party released a revised list with removing his name as a party candidate for the Multan national assembly seat.

Last week, a large number of party workers had staged a demonstration for five days in front of the party chairman Imran Khan’s residence in Bani Gala, Islamabad, against allocation of ticket for the National Assembly seat from Multan and the party chief assured them to review the list.

NA candidates list

Abdul Latif (NA-1 Chitral), Dr Haider Ali Khan (NA-2 Swat-I), Saleem Rehman (NA-3 Swat-II), Murad Saeed (NA-4 Swat-III), Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah (NA-5 Upper Dir) Mehboob Shah (NA-6 Lower Dir-I), Muhammad Bashir khan (NA-7 Lower Dir-II), Junaid Akbar (NA-8 Malakand Protected Area), Sher Akbar Khan (NA-9 Buner, Nawaz Mehmood (NA-10 Shangla), Malik Haji Aurang Zeb (NA-11 Kohistan-cum-Lower Kohistan-cum-Kolai Pallas Kohistan),

Muhammad Nawaz Khan (NA-12 Battagram), Zar Gul Khan (NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar), Ali Asghar Khan (NA-15 Abbottabad-I), ALI Khan Jadoon (NA-16 Abbottabad-II), Omar Ayub Khan (NA-17 Haripur), Asad Qaiser (NA-18 Swabi-I), Usman Khan Tarakai (NA-19 Swabi-II), Mujahid Ali (NA-20 Mardan-I), Muhammad Atif (NA-21 Mardan- II), Ali Muhammad (NA-22 Mardan-III), Malak Anwar Taj (NA-23 Charsadda-I), fazal muhammad khan (NA-24 Charsadda-II), Pervez Khattak (NA-25 Nowshera-I), Imran Khattak (NA-26 Nowshera-II), Noor Alam Khan (NA-27 Peshawar-I), Arbab Amir Ayub (NA-28 Peshawar-II), Nasir Khan Musazai (NA-29 Peshawar-III), Sher Ali Arbab (NA-30 Peshawar-IV), Shaukat Ali (NA-31 Peshawar-V), Shehryar Afridi (NA-32 Kohat), Khial Zaman (NA-33 Hangu), Shahid Ahmad (NA-34 Karak), Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi (NA-35 Bannu), Habibullah Khan (NA-37 Tank), Ali Amin Khan Gandapur (NA-38 Dera Ismail Khan-I), Muhammad Yaqoob Shaikh (NA-39 Dera Ismail Khan-II), Gul Dad Khan (NA-40 Tribal Area-I), Gul Zafar Khan (NA-41 Tribal Area-II), Sajid Khan (NA-42 Tribal Area-III), Noor Ul Haq Alqadri (NA-43 Tribal Area-IV), Muhammad Iqbal Afridi (NA-44 Tribal Area-V), Said Jamal (NA-45 Tribal Area-VI), Syed Iqbal Mian (NA-46 Tribal Area-VII), Jawad Hussain (NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII), Aurang Zaib Khan (NA-48 Tribal Area-IX), Dost Muhammad Khan (NA-49 Tribal Area-X), Qaiser Jamal (NA-51 Area-XII), Raja Khurram Nawaz (NA-52 Islamabad-I), Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi Male NA-53 Islamabad-II), Asad Umar (NA-54 Islamabad-III), Tahir Sadik (NA-55 Attock-I), Tahir Sadik (NA-56 Attock-II), Sadaqat Ali Abbasi (NA-57 Rawalpindi-I), Choudhary Muhammad Azeem (NA-58 Rawalpindi-II), Ghulam Sarwar Khan (NA-59 Rawalpindi-III), Aamer Mehmood Kiani (NA-61 Rawalpindi-V), Ghulam Sarwar Khan (NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII), Ghulam Abbas (NA-64 Chakwal-I), Ch Fawad Hussain (NA-67 Jhelum-II), Syed Faiz ul Hassan (NA-70 Gujrat-III), Dr. Firdous Ashiq Awan (NA-72 Sialkot-I), Muhammad Usman Dar (NA-73 Sialkot-II), Ali Asjad MAlhi (NA-75 Sialkot-IV), Muhammad Aslam (NA-76 Sialkot-V), Mian Muhammad Rasheed (NA-77 Narowal-I), Abrar Ul Haq (NA-78 Narowal-II), Mohammed Ahmed Chattha (NA-79 Gujranwala-I), Tariq Mehmood (NA-80 Gujranwala-II), Chaudhry Muhammad Siddique (NA-81 Gujranwala-III), Ali Ashraf Mughal (NA-82 Gujranwala-IV), Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan (NA-83 Gujranwala-V), Ch Bilal Ejaz (NA-84 Gujranwala-VI), Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary (NA-85 Mandi Bahauddin-I), Nazar Muhammad Gondal (NA-86 Mandi Bahauddin-II), Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti (NA-87 Hafizabad-I), Nadeem Afzal Gondal (NA-88 Sargodha-I), Usama Ahmed Mela (NA-89 Sargodha-II), Nadia Aziz (NA-90 Sargodha-III), Chaudhry Aamir Sultan Cheema (NA-91 Sargodha-IV), Sahibzada Mohammad Qasim Sialvi (NA-92 Sargodha-V), Umar Aslam Khan (NA-93 Khushab-I), Malik Mohammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwana (NA-94 Khushab-II), Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi (NA-95 Mianwali-I), Amjad Ali Khan (NA-96 Mianwali-II), Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla (NA-98 Bhakkar-II), Zulfiqar Ali Shah (NA-100 Chiniot-II), Zafar Zulqarnain Sahi (NA-101 Faisalabad-I), Malik Nawab Sher Waseer (NA-102 Faisalabad-II), Mohammad Saadullah (NA-103 Faisalabad-III), Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema (NA-104 Faisalabad-IV), Rana Asif Touseef (NA-105 Faisalabad-V), NISAR Ahmad (NA-106 Faisalabad-VI), Farrukh Habib (NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII), Faiz Ullah (NA-109 Faisalabad-IX), Raja Riaz Ahmed (NA-110 Faisalabad-X), Usama Hamza (NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I), Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq (NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II), Riaz Fatyana (NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III), Muhammad Mehboob Sultan (NA-114 Jhang-I), Ghulam Bibi Bharwana (NA-115 Jhang-II), Muhammad Ameer Sultan (NA-116 Jhang-III), Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk (NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I), Ijaz Ahmad Shah (NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II), Rahat Amanullah Bhatti (NA-119 Sheikhupura-I), Ali Asghar Manda (NA-120 Sheikhupura-II), Muhammad Saeed Virk (NA-121 Sheikhupura-III), Ali Salman (NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV), Mehar Wajid Azeem (NA-123 Lahore-I), Muhammad Nauman Qaiser (NA-124 Lahore-II), Dr. Yasmin Raashid (NA-125 Lahore-III), Muhammad Hammad Azhar (NA-126 Lahore-IV), Jamshed Iqbal (NA-127 Lahore-V), Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal (NA-128 Lahore-VI),

Abdul Aleem Khan (NA-129 Lahore-VII), Shafqat Mahmood (NA-130 Lahore-VIII), Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi (NA-131 Lahore-IX), Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu (NA-132 Lahore-X), Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary (NA-133 Lahore-XI), Malik Zaheer Abbas (NA-134 Lahore-XII), Malik Karamat Ali (NA-135 Lahore-XIII), Malik Asad Ali (NA-136 Lahore-XIV), Sardar Aseff Ali Daula (NA-137 Kasur-I), Rashid Tufail (NA-138 Kasur-II), Roa Hassan Sikandar (NA-142 Okara-II), Syed Gulzar Sabtain Shah (NA-143 Okara-III), Muhammad Shah Khagga (NA-145 Pakpattan-I), Mian Muhammad Amjid Joiya (NA-146 Pakpattan-II), Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan (NA-147 Sahiwal-I), Malik Muhammad Yar Dhakoo (NA-148 Sahiwal-II), Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal (NA-149 Sahiwal-III), M Raza Hayat Harraj (NA-150 Khanewal-I), Ahmad Yar Hiraj (NA-151 Khanewal-II), Zahoor Hussain Qureshi (NA-152 Khanewal-III), Malik Ghulam Murtaza (NA-153 Khanewal-IV), Malik Muhammad Aamir Dogar (NA-155 Multan-II), Makhdoom Shah Mahmood Qureshi (NA-156 Multan-III), Makhdoomzada Muhammad Zain Hussain Qureshi (NA-157 Multan-IV), Muhammad Ibrahim Khan (NA-158 Multan-V), Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon (NA-159 Multan-VI), M akhtar Khan Kanju (NA-160 Lodhran-I), Mian Muhammad Shafiq (NA-161 Lodhran-II), Khalid Mahmood Chohan (NA-162 Vehari-I), Ishaq Khan Khakwani (NA-163 Vehari-II), Tahir Iqbal (NA-164 Vehari-III), Aurangzeb Khan Khichi (NA-165 Vehari-IV), Syed Mohammad Asghar (NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I), Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana (NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II), Fatima Tahir Cheema (NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III), Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik (NA-170 Bahawalpur-I), Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich (NA-171 Bahawalpur-II), Khadeeja Aamir (NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV), Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani (NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV), Mobeen Alam (NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I), Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar (NA-176 Rahim Yar Khan-II), Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar (NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III), Javed Iqbal (NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V), Rias Mehboob (NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI), Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar (NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I), Tehmina Dasti (NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II), Malik Muhammad Rafiq Khar (NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III), Syeda Zahira Basit Bukhari (NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV), Muhammad Moazzam Ali Khan (NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V), Aamir Talal Khan (NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI), Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar (NA-188 Layyah-II), Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood (NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I), Zulfiqar Khan Khosa (NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II), Zartaj Gul (NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III), Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari (NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV), Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari (NA-193 Rajanpur-I), Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak (NA-194 Rajanpur-II), Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari (NA-195 Rajanpur-III), Muhammad Mian Soomro (NA-196 Jacobabad), Halima bhutto (NA-200 Larkana-I), Qurat Ul Ain (NA-201 Larkana-II), Flight Lieutenant Retd. Musarrat Shah (NA-202 Kamber Shahdadkot-I), Sakhawat Ali (NA-203 Kamber Shahdadkot-II), Syed Thair Hussain Shah (NA-206 Sukkur-I), Mubeen Ahmed (NA-207 Sukkur-II), Ghazala Hussain (NA-211 Naushahro Feroze-I), Farooq Ahmed Chandio (NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I), Gul Muhammad Rind (NA-214 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II), Mushtaque (NA-215 Sanghar-I), Syed Mumtaz Ali Shah (NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I), Makhdoom Shah Mahmood Qureshi (NA-220 Umerkot), Makhdoom Shah Mahmood Qureshi (NA-221 Tharparkar-I), Ramesh Kumar (NA-223 Matiari), Khawand Bux Ghulam Muhammad Jahejo (NA-225 Hyderabad-I), Jamshaid Ali Shaikh (NA-226 Hyderabad-II), Muhammad Hakam (NA-227 Hyderabad-III), Arslan Bux Brohi (NA-232 Thatta), Malik Pahar Khan (NA-233 Jamshoro), Liaquat Ali Jatoi (NA-234 Dadu-I), Karim Ali Jatoi (NA-235 Dadu-II), Masroor Ali (NA-236 Malir-I), Captain Jamil Ahmed Khan (Retd) (NA-237 Malir-II), Naeem Adil Shaikh (NA-238 Malir-III), Muhammad Akram (NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I), Faheem Khan (NA-241 Karachi-III), Saif Ur Rehman (NA-242 Karachi), Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi (NA-243 Karachi), Syed Ali Haider Zaidi (NA-244 Karachi), Amir Hussain (NA-245 Karachi), Abdul Shakoor Shad (NA-246 Karachi), Dr Arif Alvi (NA-247 Karachi), Sardar Aziz (NA-248 Karachi), Fesal Vawda (NA-249 Karachi), Atta Ullah (NA-250 Karachi), Muhammad Aslam (NA-251 Karachi), Aftab Jehangir (NA-252 Karachi), Muhammad Ashraf Jabbar (NA-253 Karachi), Muhammad Aslam Khan (NA-254 Karachi), Mahmood Baqi Moulvi (NA-255 Karachi), Muhammad Najeeb Haroon (NA-256 Karachi), Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai (NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani), Sardar Qurban Gharshin (NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum-Dukki-cum-Harnai), Babar Marghzani (NA-259 Dera Bugti), Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind (NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-Jhal Magsi), Khan Mohammad Jamali (NA-261 Jafarabad-cum-Sohbatpur), Muhammad Hashim Khan Panezai (NA-262 Pishin), Naseeb Ullah (NA-263 Killa Abdullah), Saif Ullah Khan (NA-264 Quetta-I), Muhammad Qasim Khan Suri (NA-265 Quetta-II), Zain ul Abdi Khan Khilji (NA-266 Quetta-III), Mir Taj Muhammad (NA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-Kalat), Sardar Aurangzaib (NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan), Shafiq Ur Rehman (NA-269 Khuzdar), Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri (NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar).

Punjab Assembly

Syed Yawar Abbas Bukhari (PP-1 Attock-I), QAZI AHMED AKBAR (PP-2 Attock_II), Tahir Sadik (PP-3 Attock-III), Malik Muhammad Anwar (PP-4 Attock-IV), Malik Jamshed Iltaf (PP-5 Attock-V), Major (R) Muhammad Latasob Satti (PP-6 Rawalpindi-I), Ghulam Murtaza Satti (PP-7 Rawalpindi-II, Chaudhary Javed Kausar (PP-8 Rawalpindi-III), Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood (PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV), Choudhry Muhammad Adnan (PP-11 Rawalpindi-VI), Ziad Khaliq Kayani (PP-14 Rawalpindi-IX), Umer Tanveer (PP-15 Rawalpindi-X), Raja Rashid Hafeez (PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI), Fayaz ul Hasan Chohan (PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII), Ijaz Khan Jazi (PP-18 Rawalpindi-XIII) Ammar Siddique Khan (PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV) Malik Taimoor Masood Akber (PP-20 Rawalpindi-XV) Yassir Humayun (PP-21 Chakwal-I) Tariq Mehmood Afzal (Kalas) (PP-22 Chakwal-II), Aftab Akbar (PP-23 Chakwal-III), Cheif EMC Chairman PTI, Raja Yawar Kamal Khan (PP-25 Jhelum-I), Zafar Iqbal (PP-26 Jhelum-II), Saleem Sarwar Jaura (PP-31 Gujrat-IV), Mian Muhammad Akhter Hayat (PP-32 Gujrat-V), Ch Liaqat Ali Male (PP-33 Gujrat-VI), Mirza Dilawar Baig (PP-35 Sialkot-I), Saeed Ahmad Bhalli Advocate (PP-36 Sialkot-II), Muhammad Ashiq Male (PP-37 Sialkot-III), Tanveer ul Islam Male (PP-39 Sialkot-V), Amjad Ali Bajwa (PP-40 Sialkot-VI), Choudhry Sadaqat Ali (PP-42 Sialkot-VIII), Muhammad Azeem Ghumman (PP-44 Sialkot-X),  Malik Jamshed Ghias (PP-45 Sialkot-XI), Awais Qasim (PP-46 Narowal-I), Naimat Ali Javed (PP-47 Narowal-II), Muhammad Arif Khan (PP-48 Narowal-III), Riffat Javed Kaloon (PP-49 Narowal-IV), Muhammad Sajjad (PP-50 Narowal-V), Muhammad Shabir Akram (PP-51 Gujranwala-I), Mohammed Ahmed Chattha (PP-52 Gujranwala-II), Muhammad Nasir Cheema (PP-53 Gujranwala-III),  Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt) (PP-54 Gujranwala-IV), Muhammad Arqam Khan (PP-55 Gujranwala-V), Chaudhry Muhammad Tariq Gujjar (PP-56 Gujranwala-VI), Chaudhry Muhammad ALi (PP-57 Gujranwala-VII), S. A Hameed (PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII), Ch. Zafar Ullah Cheema (PP-60 Gujranwala-X), Ihsan Ullah Virk (PP-61 Gujranwala-XI), Shazia Bano Mazhar Javed (PP-62 Gujranwala-XII), Rana Omer Nazeer Khan (PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII), Khalid Pervaiz Virk (PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV), Tariq Mehmood (PP-65 MandiBahauddin-I), Muhammad Tariq Tarar (PP-66 MandiBahauddin-II), Gulraiz Afzal Gondal (PP-67 MandiBahauddin-III), Muhammad Mamoon Tarar (PP-69 Hafizabad-I), Fayyaz Awan (PP-70 Hafizabad-II), Muhammad Ahsan Jahangir (PP-71 Hafizabad-III), Hassan Inam Piracha (PP-72 Sargodha-I), Muhammad Ansar Iqbal (PP-74 Sargodha-III), Muhammad Muneeb Sultan Cheema (PP-75 Sargodha-IV), Chaudhry Faisal Farooq Cheema (PP-76 Sargodha-V), Muhammad Iqbal (PP-77 Sargodha-VI), Ansar Majeed Khan Niazi (PP-78 Sargodha-VII), Faisal Javed (PP-79 Sargodha-VIII), Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri (PP-80 Sargodha-IX), Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain (PP-81 Sargodha-X), Fateh Khaliq Bandial (PP-82 Khushab-I), Gul Asghar Khan (PP-83 Khushab-II), Sardar Shuja Muhammad Khan (PP-84 Khushab-III), Abdul Rahman Khan (Alias Babli Khan) (PP-85 Mianwali-I), Amin Ullah Khan (PP-86 Mianwali-II), Ahmad Khan (PP-87 Mianwali-III), Muhammad Sibtain Khan (PP-88 Mianwali-IV), Ahsan ullah Khan (PP-90 Bhakkar-II), Abbas Cheema (PP-91 Bhakkar-III), Aamir Inayat Khan Shahani (PP-92 Bhakkar-IV), Mohammad Haider Lali (PP-93 Chiniot-I), Ali Hassan Raza Qazi (PP-94 Chiniot-II), Syed Muhammad Qaim Raza (PP-95 Chiniot-III), Saleem Bibi (PP-96 Chiniot-IV), Ali Afzal Sahi (PP-97 Faisalabad-I), Muhammad Afzal Sahi (PP-98 Faisalabad-II), Ali Akhtar (PP-99 Faisalabad-III), Zaheer UD Din (PP-100 Faisalabad-IV), Ghulam Haider Bari (PP-101 Faisalabad-V), Adil Pervaiz (PP-102 Faisalabad-VI), Shamsher Haider Wattoo (PP-103 Faisalabad-VII), Shahid Khalil Noor (PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII) Mumtaz Ahmad (PP-105 Faisalabad-IX), Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad Cheema (PP-106 Faisalabad-X), Aftab Ahmad Khan (PP-108 Faisalabad-XII), Nadeem Aftab Sindhu (PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII), Khayal Ahmad Kastro (PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV), Shakeel Shahid (PP-111 Faisalabad-XV), Adnan Anwar Rehmani (PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI), Muhammad Waris Aziz (PP-113 Faisalabad-XVII), Mohammad Latif Nazar (PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII), Asad Muazzam (PP-115 Faisalabad-XIX), Mahboob Alam (PP-116 Faisalabad-XX), Asad Zaman (PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I), Muhammad Khalid Bashir (PP-119 Toba Tek Singh-II), Mohammad Ramzan (PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III), Saeed Ahmed Saeedi (PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV), Ashfa Fatyana (PP-122 Toba Tek Singh-V), Sonia Alias Aaleen Fatima (PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI), Sardar Ghulam Ahmad Khan Gadi (PP-124 Jhang-I), Mian Mohammad Azam Chella (PP-125 Jhang-II), Mehar Muhammad Nawaz (PP-127 Jhang-IV), Ghazanfar Abbas Shah (PP-128 Jhang-V),  Mian Muhammad Asif (PP-129 Jhang-VI), Shahbaz Ahmad (PP-130 Jhang-VII), Ch. Tariq Saeed Ghumman (PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I), Muhammad Atif (PP-132 Nankana Sahib-II), Shahid Manzoor Gill (PP-133 Nankana Sahib-III), Rai Muhammad Aslam Khan (PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV) Umar Aftab Dhillon (PP-135 Sheikhupura-I), Khurram Ejaz Chatta (PP-136 Sheikhupura-II), Ali Abbas  (PP-137 Sheikhupura-III), Muhammad Ishfaq (PP-138 Sheikhupura-IV), Rao Jehanzeb (PP-139 Sheikhupura-V), Mian Khalid Mehmood (PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI), Abid Hussain Chattha (PP-141 Sheikhupura-VII), Sher Akbar Khan (PP-142 Sheikhupura-VIII), Rana Waheed Ahmad (PP-143 Sheikhupura-IX), Ch. Khalid Mehmood Advocate (PP-144 Lahore-I), Zaman Naseeb (PP-146 Lahore-III), Muhammad Tariq Saadat (PP-147 Lahore-IV), Muhammad Zubair Khan Niazi (PP-149 Lahore-VI), Ch. Muhammad Asghar (PP-150 Lahore-VII), Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal (PP-151 Lahore-VIII), Muhammad Irshad Dogar (PP-152 Lahore-IX), Hafiz Mansab Awan (PP-154 Lahore-XI), Javed Anwar Awan (PP-155 Lahore-XII), Mian Muhammad Iftikhar (PP-156 Lahore-XIII), Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui (PP-157 Lahore-XIV), Abdul Aleem Khan (PP-158 Lahore-XV), Murad Ross (PP-159 Lahore-XVI), Mian Mahmood ur Rashid (PP-160 Lahore-XVII), Malik Jahangir Hussain (PP-161 Lahore-XVIII), Abdul Aleem Khan (PP-162 Lahore-XIX), Bilal Aslam (PP-163 Lahore-XX), Yousaf Ali (PP-164 Lahore-XXI), Muhammad Yousaf (PP-165 Lahore-XXII), Abdul Karim Kalwar (PP-166 Lahore-XXIII) Nazir Ahmed Chohan (PP-167 Lahore-XXIV) Fayyaz Bhatti (PP-168 Lahore-XXV), Nakash Saleem (PP-169 Lahore-XXVI), Mrs. Farhat Amin (PP-170 Lahore-XXVII), Javaid Umar (PP-171 Lahore-XXVIII), Khalid Mahmood (PP-172 Lahore-XXIX), Malik Sarfaraz Khokar (PP-173 Lahore-XXX), Ghulam Sabir Ansari (PP-174 Kasur-I), Muzammil Masood (PP-175 Kasur-II), Sardar Muhammad Hussain Dogar (PP-176 Kasur-III), ...... (PP-178 Kasur-V) Malik Mukhtar Ahmad (PP-179 Kasur-VI) Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai (PP-180 Kasur-VII), Rana Muhammad Aslam Khan (PP-181 Kasur-VIII), Muhammad Dawar Hayat (PP-182 Kasur-IX), Muhammed Javed (PP-183 Okara-I), Chaudhry Tariq Irshad Khan (PP-187 Okara-V), Ch. Muhammad Abdullah Tahir (PP-188 Okara-VI), Rai Hammad Aslam Kharal (PP-190 Okara-VIII), Ahmad Shah Khagga (PP-193 Pakpatan-III), Muhammad Naeem (PP-194 Pakpatan-IV), Khan Ameer Hamza Rath (PP-195 Pakpatan-V), Muhammad Muzaffar Shah Khagga (PP-196 Sahiwal-I), Sheikh Muhammad Chohan (PP-197 Sahiwal-II), Malik Faisal Ahmed Dhakku (PP-198 Sahiwal-III), Waheed Asghar (PP-200 Sahiwal-V), Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal (PP-201 Sahiwal-VI), M. Akbar Hayat Haraj (PP-203 Khanewal-I), Abbas Zafar Hiraj (PP-204 Khanewal-II), Hamid Yar Hiraj (PP-205 Khanewal-III), Rana Muhammad Saleem (PP-206 Khanewal-IV), Syed Abbas Ali Shah Male (PP-207 Khanewal-V), Muhammad Jamshaid Shoukat (PP-208 Khanewal-VI), Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq Khan (PP-209 Khanewal-VII), Khalid Javed (PP-210 Khanewal-VIII), Nawabzada Waseem Khan Badozai (PP-213 Multan-III), Javed Akhtar (PP-215 Multan-V), Makhdoom Shah Mahmood Qureshi (PP-217 Multan-VII), Mazhar Abbas Raan (PP-218 Multan-VIII), Dr. Muhammad Akhtar Malik (PP-219 Multan-IX), Mian Tariq Abdullah (PP-220 Multan-X), Sohail Ahmad Noon (PP-221 Multan-XI), Malik Ghulam Abbas KhaKhi (PP-222 Multan-XII), Malik Muhammad Akram Kanhoon (PP-223 Multan-XIII), Zawar Hussain Warraich (PP-224 Lodhran-I), Tahir Hussain Khan (PP-225 Lodhran-II), Nazir Ahmad Khan (PP-228 Lodhran-V), Humayun Iftikhar Chishti (PP-229 Vehari-I), Khalid Nisar Dogar (PP-230 Vehari-II), M.Ishaq Khan Khakwani (PP-231 Vehari-III), Muhammad Ejaz Hussain (PP-232 Vehari-IV), Zahid Iqbal (PP-234 Vehari-VI), Muhammad Ali Raza Khan Khakwani (PP-235 Vehari-VII), Muhammad Jehanzeb Khan Khichi (PP-236 Vehari-VIII), Muhammad Tariq Usman Gadhoka (PP-237 Bahawalnagar-I), Ahmad Nadeem Zaman (PP-238 Bahawalnagar-II), Ehtesham ul Haq Laleka (PP-239 Bahawalnagar-III), Mian Mumtaz Ahmed Maharvi (PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV), Malik Mohammad Muzaffar Khan (PP-241 Bahawalnagar-V), Mohammad Abdullah Wains (PP-242 Bahawalnagar-VI), Syed Bilal Mustafa Gardezi (PP-247 Bahawalpur-III), Syed Ali Zain Bukhari (PP-248 Bahawalpur-IV), Malik Jahanzaib Waran Male (PP-251 Bahawalpur-VII), Malik Ahmad Usman Nawaz (PP-252 Bahawalpur-VIII), Sahibzada M Gazain Abbasi (PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX), Makdoom Iftikhar Gillani (PP-254 Bahawalpur-X), Makhdum Syed Mohammad Masood Alam (PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I), Muhammad Amir Nawaz Khan (PP-256 Rahim Yar Khan-II), Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht (PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V), Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht (PP-261 Rahim Yar Khan-VII), Asif Majeed (PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII), Mohammad Shafiq (PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX) Sajjad Ahmad (PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII), Ghulam Murtaza Rahim (PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II), Nawabzada Mansoor Ahmed Khan (PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV), Zia ullah Khan (PP-272 Muzaffargarh-V), Muhammad Sibtain Raza (PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI), Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari (PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII), Zafar Mushtaq Leghari (PP-275 Muzaffargarh-VIII), Alamdar Quershi (PP-277 Muzaffargarh-X) Niaz Gishqori (PP-278 Muzaffargarh-XI), Muhammad Ashraf Khan Rind (PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII), Saeeda Begum (PP-284 Layyah-V), Khwaja Daud (PP-285 Dera Ghazi Khan-I), Sardar Usman Ahmad Khan Buzdar (PP-286 Dera Ghazi Khan-II), Javed Akhatar (PP-287 Dera Ghazi Khan-III), Sardar Muhammad Saif Uddin Khan Khosa (PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV) Sirdar Mohy-ud-Din Khan Khosa (PP-291 Dera Ghazi Khan-VII), Sardar Mohammed Khan Leghari (PP-292 Dera Ghazi Khan-VIII), Muhammad Mohsin Leghari (PP-293 Rajan Pur-I), Sardar Hasnain Bahadar (PP-294 Rajan Pur-II), Sardar Farooq Aman Ullah Dreshak (PP-295 Rajan Pur-III), Muhammad Tariq Dreshak (PP-296 Rajan Pur-IV), Sardar Dost Muhammad Mazari (PP-297 Rajan Pur-V).

KP Assembly

Israruddin (PK-1 Chitral), Mian Sharafat Ali (PK-2 Swat-I), Dr. Haider Ali Khan (PK-3 Swat-II), Aziz Ullah Khan (PK-4 Swat-III), Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai (PK-5 Swat-IV), Amjad Ali (PK-6 Swat-V), Amjad Ali (PK-7 Swat-VI), Mohib Ullah Khan (PK-8 Swat-VII), Mahmood Khan (PK-9 Swat-VIII), Hameeda Shahid (PK-10 Upper Dir-I), Malik Fakhar Hayat Khan PK-11 Upper Dir-II), Naveed Anjum Khan (PK-12 Upper Dir-III), Muhammad Azam Khan (PK-13 Lower Dir-I), Humayun Khan (PK-14 Lower Dir-II), Shafi Ullah Khan (PK-15 Lower Dir-III), Liaqat Ali Khan (PK-17 Lower Dir-V), Shakeel Ahmad (PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I), Riaz Khan (PK-20 Buner-I), Syed Fakhar Jehan (PK-21 Buner-II), Abdul Kabir Khan (PK-22 Buner-III), Shaukat Ali Yousafzai (PK-23 Shangla-I), Abdul Maula (PK-24 Shangla-II), Shereen Gul Khan (PK-25 Kohistan), Sidra Khalid (PK-26 Kohistan Lower), Muhammad Iqbal Khan (PK-27 Kolai Pallas Kohistan), Zubair Khan (PK-28 Battagram-I), Taj Muhammad Khan Trand (PK-29 Battagram-II), Maria Fatima (PK-30 Mansehra-I), Zahid Chanzeb (PK-32 Mansehra-III), Nawabzada Farid Salahuddin (PK-33 Mansehra-IV), Zahida Sabeel (PK-34 Mansehra-V), Zareen Gul (PK-35 Tor Ghar), Nazir Ahmed Abbasi (PK-36 Abbotabad-I), Waqar Nabi (PK-37 Abbotabad-II), Haji Qalandar Khan Lodhi (PK-38 Abbotabad-III), Mushtaq Ahmed Ghani (PK-39 Abbotabad-VI), Akbar Ayub Khan (PK-40 Haripur-I), Arshad Ayub Khan (PK-41 Haripur-II), Asad Qaiser (PK-44 Swabi-II), Abdul Karim (PK-45 Swabi-III), Mohammad Ali (PK-46 Swabi-IV), Shahram Khan Tarakai (PK-47 Swabi-V), Malik Shaukat Ali (PK-48 Mardan-I), Tufail Anjum (PK-49 Mardan-II), Muhammad Atif (PK-50 Mardan-III), Amir Farzand Khan (PK-51 Mardan-IV), Muhammad Zahir Shah (PK-52 Mardan-V), Sayyed Umar Farooq (PK-53 Mardan-VI), Iftikhar Ali Mashwani (PK-54 Mardan-VII), Khalid Khan (PK-56 Charsadda-I), Azizullah (PK-57 Charsadda-II), Sultan Muhammad Khan (PK-58 Charsadda-III), Fazak Shakoor Khan (PK-59 Charsadda-IV), Muhammad Arif (PK-60 Charsadda-V), Pervez Khattak (PK-61 Nowshera-I), Muhammad Idrees (PK-62 Nowshera-II), Mian Jamshiduddin (PK-63 Nowshera-III), Pervez Khattak (PK-64 Nowshera-IV) Khaliq-Ur-Rehman (PK-65 Nowshera-V), Mehmood Jan (PK-66 Peshawar-I), Arbab Muhammad Waseem Khan (PK-67 Peshawar-II), Arbab Jehandad Khan (PK-68 Peshawar-III), Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq (PK-69 Peshawar-IV), Shah Farman (PK-70 Peshawar-V), Shah Farman (PK-71 Peshawar-VI), Fahim Ahmad (PK-72 Peshawar-VII), Taimur Saleem Khan Jhagra (PK-73 Peshawar-VIII), Pir Fida Muhammad (PK-74 Peshawar-IX), Malik Wajidullah Khan (PK-75 Peshawar-X), Asif Khan (PK-76 Peshawar-XI), Kamran Khan Bangash (PK-77 Peshawar-XII), Muhammad Irfan (PK-78 Peshawar-XIII),  Fazal Elahi (PK-79 Peshawar-XIV), Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi (PK-81 Kohat-II), Shah Faisal Khan (PK-83 Hangu-I), Muhammad Zahoor (PK-84 Hangu-II), Farid Khan Toofan (PK-85 Karak-I), Malik Qasim Khan Khattak (PK-86 Karak-II) Zahid Ullah Khan (PK-87 Bannu-I), Pakhtoon Yar Khan (PK-88 Bannu-II), Shah Muhammad Khan (PK-89 Bannu-III), Malik Adnan Khan (PK-90 Bannu-IV), Johar Muhammad (PK-91 Lakki Marwat-I), Hisham Inamullah Khan (PK-92 Lakki Marwat-II), Tariq Saeed (PK-93 Lakki Marwat-III), Irfan Ullah Khan Kundi (PK-94 Tank), Tariq Rahim Kundi (PK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II), Ali Amin Khan Gandapur (PK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III), Khalid Salim (PK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV), Ikramullah Khan (PK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V).

SINDH Assembly

Muhammad Aslam Abro (PS-1 Jacobabad-I), Tahir Hussain Khoso (PS-2 Jacobabad-II), Sakhi Abdul Razzq Khan (PS-3 Jacobabad-III), Ghalib Hussain Khan (PS-4 Kashmore-I), Agha Imtiaz Ali Khan (PS-9 Shikarpur-III), Ameer Buksh Bhutto (PS-10 Larkana-I), Salma Parveen (PS-12 Larkana-III), Shafqat Hussain Unar (PS-13 Larkana-IV), Miss Naheed Khuhawer (PS-14 Kamber Shahdadkot-I), Nooruddin Bhutto (PS-15 Kamber Shahdadkot-II), Shaharyar Khan Shar (PS-18 Ghotki-I), Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan Lound (PS-21 Ghotki-IV), Ghulam Ali Abbas (PS-22 Sukkur-I), Safia Baloch (PS-24 Sukkur-III), Syed Shakir Ali Shah (PS-26 Khairpur-I), Nek Muhammad Panhyar (PS-27 Khairpur-II), Allah Bachayo (PS-28 Khairpur-III), Ghazala Hussain (PS-34 Naushahro Feroz-II), Imran Ayoob (PS-37 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I), Inayat Ali (PS-38 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II), Nisar Ahmed Parhyar (PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabadr-III), Abdul Waheed (PS-40 Shaheed Benazirabadr-IV), Sadaf (PS-42 Sanghar-II), Naveed Anjum (PS-45 Sanghar-V), Aftab Hussain Qureshi (PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I), Chane Sar Arisar (PS-48 Mirpurkhas-II), Dost Muhammad (PS-53 Umerkot-III), Abdul Razzaq Jafrani Khoso (PS-59 Matiari-II), Ali Ahmed Palh (PS-60 Tando Allahyar-I), Muhammad Aslam (PS-61 Tando Allahyar-II), Ghulam Rasool (Ali Hingoro) (PS-64 Hyderabad-III), Dr Mustansir Billa (PS-65 Hyderabad-IV), Azhar Muhammad Shaikh (PS-66 Hyderabad-V), Umaid Ali Junejo (PS-67 Hyderabad-VI), Muhammad Altaf Nizamani (PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I), Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah (PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II), Nawab Abu Bakar Talpur (PS-71 Badin-II), Nasir Hussain Shah (PS-74 Badin-V), Sunny (PS-75 Sujawal-I), Zaib Naizi (PS-78 Thatta-II), Aloo Mal (PS-79 Thatta-III), Ahsan Ali Jatoi (PS-83 Dadu-I), Sadaqat Ali Jatoi (PS-84 Dadu-II), Ashique Ali Zounr (PS-85 Dadu-III), Bandah Ali Laghari (PS-86 Dadu-IV), Qadir Buksh Gabol (PS-87 Malir-I), Captain M Rizwan Khan. (Read) (PS-88 Malir-II), Khalil ur Rehman Jadoon (PS-91 Malir-V) Abid Jilani (PS-92 Korangi Karachi-I), Waqas Iqbal (PS-93 Korangi, Karachi-II), Sajid Hussain (PS-96 Korangi Karachi-V), Raja Azher Khan (PS-97 Korangi Karachi-VI), Adeel Ahmed (PS-98 Korangi Karachi-VII),  Haleem Adil Sheikh (PS-99 Karachi East-I), Karim Bux Gabol (PS-100 Karachi East-II), Firdous Shamim Naqvi (PS-101 Karachi East-III), Arsalan Taj Hussain (PS-102 Karachi East-IV), Bilal Ahmed Ghaffar (PS-103 Karachi East-V), Mansoor Ahmed Shaikh (PS-104 Karachi East-VI), Muhammad Ali Aziz (PS-105 Karachi East-VII), Muhammad Asghar Khan (PS-107 Karachi South-I), Abdul Nasir Baloch (Nasir Karim) (PS-108 Karachi South-II), Ramzan Ghanchi (PS-109 Karachi South-III), Khurram Sher Zaman (PS-110 Karachi South-IV), Imran Ismail (PS-111 Karachi South-V), Amjad Iqbal Afridi (PS-112 Karachi west-I), Shah Nawaz Jadoon (PS-113 Karachi West-II), Riaz Ahmed (Affindi) Advocate (PS-115 Karachi West-IV), Malik Shahzad Awan (PS-116 Karachi West-V), Asif Salim (PS-117 Karachi West-VI), Malik Arif Awan (PS-118 Karachi West-VII), Saeed Ahmad Afridi (PS-120 Karachi West-IX), Jan Muhammad Gabol (PS-121 Karachi West-X), Rabistan Khan (PS-122 Karachi West-XI), Faizan Muslim (PS-123 Karachi Central-I), Syed Abbas Hasnain (PS-125 Karachi Central-III), Sheraz Ahmad Nagani (PS-126 Karachi Central-IV), Shaikh Mehboob Jilani (PS-127 Karachi Central-V), Nusrat Anwar (PS-128 Karachi Central-VI).

Balochistan Assembly

Sardar Babar Khan (PB-1 Musakhail-cum-Sherani), Samad Khan (PB-2 Zhob), Roshan Khan (PB-3 Killa Saifullah), Naqeebullah Khan (PB-4 Loralai) Sardar Haider Khan Nasar (PB-5 Duki), Mir Sardar Khan Rind (PB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri), Mohammad Tariq (PB-8 Barkhan) Meer Naseebullah Khan (PB-9 Kohlu), Umer Khan Jamali (PB-13 Jaffarabad-I),  Javed Jamali (PB-14 Jaffarabad-II), Mir Sardar Khan Rind (PB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi), Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind (PB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung), Muhammad Saleem (PB-18 Pishin-I), Syed Shah Nawaz Kiral (PB-19 Pishin-II), Aman Ullah (PB-20-Pishin-III), Muneer Ahmed Kakar (PB-24 Quetta-I), Malik Muhammad Faisal Khan (PB-25 Quetta-II), Muhammad Idrees (PB-26 Quetta-III), Syed Bismillah (PB-27 Quetta-IV), Muhammad Mobeen Khan (PB-28 Quetta-V), Abdul Bari (PB-29 Quetta-VI), Abdul Haye (PB-30 Quetta-VII), Atta Muhammad (PB-31 Quetta-VIII), Fehmeeda Kausar (PB-32 Quetta-IX) Changez Khan (PB-33 Nushki) Amanullah Notezai  (PB-34 Chagai) Mohammad Faisal (PB-35 Mustung) Abdullah Ali (PB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad) Muhammad Malook (PB-38 Khuzdar-I), Abdul Rehman (PB-40 Khuzdar-III), Sardar Ali Akbar (PB-41 Washuk), Mir Shaukat Ali Mengal (PB-42 Kharan), Asadullah Baloch (PB-43 Panjgur) Waris Ali (PB-47 Kech-III), Amir Hussain (PB-49 Lasbela-I), Moula Bakhsh (PB-51 Gwadar).